Team Statistics
C2 Sports Academy A
Team Leaders
PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.6 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
Lam Chun tat | Wu Cheuk Pan | Lam Wai Hang | Christo Leung On To | Wu Cheuk Pan |
Players | GP | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | PTS | REB | AST | ST | BS | TO | PF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Chun Fai | 5 | 1.8-7.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
Chan Kwong Kin | 1 | 2.0-2.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
Christo Leung On To | 6 | 2.3-8.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.2 |
Enders Chan Yik Kui | 2 | 1.5-4.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 2.5-3.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
Lam Chun tat | 3 | 8.0-14.7 | 1.3-3.7 | 4.0-5.3 | 21.3 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
Lam Wai Hang | 6 | 6.0-13.0 | 1.2-4.7 | 2.0-2.3 | 15.2 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 |
Lee Yuk Chuen | 5 | 2.0-7.0 | 0.4-2.8 | 2.2-2.2 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
Li Hang | 0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Siu Chun Kit | 6 | 3.8-8.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 1.0-1.2 | 8.8 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
Tsang Wai Kit | 1 | 1.0-2.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tsoi Hung Wai | 5 | 3.8-10.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 1.4-2.8 | 9.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
Tung Kam Fai | 4 | 2.8-7.0 | 1.3-5.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
Wong Ting Hin | 0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Wu Cheuk Pan | 5 | 3.0-8.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 1.0-1.8 | 7.0 | 10.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
Yeung Kin Nam | 5 | 3.6-8.2 | 0.8-3.2 | 0.8-1.8 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
Yick Chui Leung | 3 | 2.0-5.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 0.7-1.3 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
Yip Kai Ming | 5 | 3.2-8.6 | 1.6-4.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
Team Averages | 25.9-66.6 | 4.6-17.2 | 8.9-12.5 | 65.2 | 31.8 | 14 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 12.8 | 15.4 |
-
08/10
Thu
Playoff - Semi Finals
Final
9:00 PM
Racks Dragons 81C2 Sports Academy A 79Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd
05/10
Mon
Playoff - Quarter Finals
Final
9:00 PM
C2 Sports Academy A 110Skoolers 89Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
09/09
Wed
Final
8:00 PM
Befit sports 66C2 Sports Academy A 79Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
06/08
Thu
Final
9:00 PM
C2 Sports Academy A 87Racks Dragons 102Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
-
30/07
Thu
16/07
Thu
Final
9:00 PM
C2 Sports Academy A 86Krakens 76Sheung Wan Sports Centre
30/06
Tue
Final
9:00 PM
Battlers 70C2 Sports Academy A 90Shek Tong Tsui Sports Centre 6/F, Shek Tong Tsui Municipal Services Building 470 Queen's Road West, HONG KONG
22/06
Mon
Final
9:00 PM
C2 Sports Academy A 90Skoolers 97Smithfield Sports Centre 12K Smithfield Rd